Professional Aerial Work Platform Manufacturer
Home / Products / Telehandlers / GLORYTECH Telehandlers / GTT3507
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3507 Telehandler

3,500 kgLoad Capacity
7.0 mMax Lift Height
3.2 mMax Forward Reach

GLORYTECH GTT3507 telehandler forklift offers 3.5-ton capacity, 7 m lifting height and 3.2 m reach for construction and material handling. Request a quote. The GLORYTECH GTT3507 Telehandler combines compact dimensions, strong lifting performance, and flexible operation in one practical machine. It provides a maximum load capacity of 3,500 kg, a lifting height of 7.0 m, and a forward reach of 3.2 m. Its 76 kW engine, torque-converter transmission, four-wheel steering, and 35 km/h travel speed support efficient operation across demanding jobsites.

Key Features

Technical Specifications

ParameterSpecification
Load Capacity3,500 kg
Max Lift Height7.0 m
Max Forward Reach3.2 m
Wheelbase3.15 m
Standard Tires16/70-20
Engine Power76 kW / 103 HP
Ground Clearance0.35 m
Outside Turning Radius4.25 m
Unladen Weight with Forks7,600 kg
Max. Travel Speed35 km/h

Request a Quote for GTT3507

Tell us your quantity, destination port and any customization needs — our export team replies within 12 hours.

Related Models

GLORYTECH GTT3007 Telehandler
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3007 Telehandler

  • 3,000 kgLoad Capacity
  • 7.0 mMax Lift Height
GLORYTECH GTT3510 Telehandler
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3510 Telehandler

  • 3,500 kgMaximum Capacity
  • 10.0 mMaximum Lift Height
GLORYTECH GTT2506E Electric Telehandler
Electric Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT2506E Electric Telehandler

  • 2,500 kgLoad Capacity
  • 6.0 mMax Lift Height

Need a Reliable Aerial Work Platform?

Factory-direct pricing, CE certified, shipping to 50+ countries. Tell us your working height — we reply within 12 hours.