Professional Aerial Work Platform Manufacturer
Home / Products / Telehandlers / GLORYTECH Telehandlers / GTT3510
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3510 Telehandler

3,500 kgMaximum Capacity
10.0 mMaximum Lift Height
6.1 mMaximum Outreach

GLORYTECH GTT3510 Telehandler delivers 3.5-ton lifting capacity, 10m maximum lift height and 6.1m outreach, combining strong performance, flexible operation, four-wheel drive, and dependable handling for demanding construction and material-handling applications. The GLORYTECH GTT3510 10m Telehandler is designed for high-reach material handling in construction, agriculture, warehousing, and industrial applications. It combines strong lifting performance, stable operation, and flexible maneuverability for demanding jobsites.

Key Features

Technical Specifications

ParameterSpecification
Maximum Capacity3,500 kg
Maximum Lift Height10.0 m
Maximum Outreach6.1 m
Overall Width2.2 m
Overall Height2.55 m
Engine BrandYuchai
Engine ModelYCD4M22T-105
Engine Power77.3 kW / 103 HP
Maximum Torque400 Nm @ 1,400 rpm
Transmission TypeTorque Converter
Maximum Travel Speed35 km/h
Forward / Reverse Gears4 / 4
Standard Tires16/70-20
Fork Size1,220 × 125 × 50 mm
Unladen Weight with Forks9,500 kg

Request a Quote for GTT3510

Tell us your quantity, destination port and any customization needs — our export team replies within 12 hours.

Related Models

GLORYTECH GTT3007 Telehandler
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3007 Telehandler

  • 3,000 kgLoad Capacity
  • 7.0 mMax Lift Height
GLORYTECH GTT3507 Telehandler
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3507 Telehandler

  • 3,500 kgLoad Capacity
  • 7.0 mMax Lift Height
GLORYTECH GTT2506E Electric Telehandler
Electric Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT2506E Electric Telehandler

  • 2,500 kgLoad Capacity
  • 6.0 mMax Lift Height

Need a Reliable Aerial Work Platform?

Factory-direct pricing, CE certified, shipping to 50+ countries. Tell us your working height — we reply within 12 hours.