Professional Aerial Work Platform Manufacturer
Home / Products / Telehandlers / GLORYTECH Telehandlers / GTT3007
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3007 Telehandler

3,000 kgLoad Capacity
7.0 mMax Lift Height
4.65 mMax Forward Reach

Buy the GLORYTECH GTT3007 3 ton telehandler with 7m lifting height, 4.65m outreach, custom attachments, fast delivery and competitive factory pricing. The GLORYTECH GTT3007 Telehandler is a compact, reliable material-handling solution designed for construction, agriculture, warehouses, and industrial jobsites. With a rated load capacity of 3,000 kg, a maximum lifting height of 7.0 m, and a maximum forward reach of 4.65 m, it delivers efficient lifting performance in confined spaces.

Key Features

Technical Specifications

ParameterSpecification
Load Capacity3,000 kg
Max Lift Height7.0 m
Max Forward Reach4.65 m
Max Travel Speed50
Engine ModelYN38GBZ
Engine Power76 kW / 103 HP
Fuel Tank Capacity4,400 cm³
Transmission TypeTorque Converter
Forward / Reverse Gears4 / 4
Hydraulic Pump TypeGear Pump

Request a Quote for GTT3007

Tell us your quantity, destination port and any customization needs — our export team replies within 12 hours.

Related Models

GLORYTECH GTT3507 Telehandler
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3507 Telehandler

  • 3,500 kgLoad Capacity
  • 7.0 mMax Lift Height
GLORYTECH GTT3510 Telehandler
Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT3510 Telehandler

  • 3,500 kgMaximum Capacity
  • 10.0 mMaximum Lift Height
GLORYTECH GTT2506E Electric Telehandler
Electric Telehandlers · GTT Series

GLORYTECH GTT2506E Electric Telehandler

  • 2,500 kgLoad Capacity
  • 6.0 mMax Lift Height

Need a Reliable Aerial Work Platform?

Factory-direct pricing, CE certified, shipping to 50+ countries. Tell us your working height — we reply within 12 hours.